Дворники

Участок №1.

1 Асанов Орозали Никитинская ул. 2, 4; Никитинская ул. 6; Прядильная 3-я ул. 14 к.1
2 Боймуродов Абдигани Эшмаматович Парковая 3-я ул. 38 к.1, Парковая 3-я ул. 38; Сиреневый бульв. 12 к.1, 12 к.2
3 Боймуродов Жасур Шералиевич Прядильная 2-я ул. 3 к.1, 3 к.2
4 Боймуродов Шукурали Эшмуродович Парковая 3-я ул. 35; Прядильная 2-я ул. 9; Прядильная 3-я ул. 20
5 Дияров Абдималик Ивадиллаевич Парковая 5-я ул. 37, Первомайская Верхн. Ул. 25,27
6 Добров Данила Андреевич
7 Дусмуродов Нормумин Эргашович Первомайская Верхн. ул. 6 к.5
8 Исматов Косим Тиркашевич Измайловский бульв. 9; Парковая 5-я ул. 33; Первомайская Верхн. ул. 6 к.3
9 Каршиев Фахриддин Файзуллаевич Измайловский бульв. 11/31
10 Малышева Валентина Борисовна Декрет
11 Маматов Рамазон Музаффар угли Парковая 3-я ул. 39 к.1, 39 к.2
12 Махматкулов Холбоба Бекмуратович Прядильная 3-я ул. 14 к.2, 14 к.3, 16
13 Милованов Виктор Григорьевич вн. совм.
14 Одилов Обид Абдуллаевич Никитинская ул. 1 к.1, 1 к.2, 1 к.3
15 Одиров Бехзод Дусиёрович Парковая 3-я ул. 39 к.3, 39 к.4, 39 к.5
16 Окилов Тохир Ходжиевич Измайловский пр. 15; Сиреневый бульв. 4 к.3
17 Омонов Илхом Рузибоевич Измайловский пр. 22 к.1, 26
18 Примов Фаррух Фархотович Прядильная 3-я ул. 13 к.1, 13 к.2, 13 к.3
19 Разикулов Мумаржон Хусанович Парковая 3-я ул. 37; Прядильная 3-я ул. 17
20 Рузимуродов Учкун Умирзок Угли Измайловский пр. 20 к.3; Никитинская ул. 15 к.3
21 Тулаганов Даврон Дилшод Угли Измайловский бульв. 1/28
22 Тулаганов Мавлон Дилшод угли Измайловский бульв. 3; Парковая 3-я ул. 30; Первомайская Верхн. ул. 2а, 2/32
23 Тураев Бахром Кузиевич Измайловский пр. 14 к.1, 14 к.2, 14 к.3
24 Тураев Хусниддин Салохиддин Угли Никитинская ул. 15 к.1, 15 к.2, 17 к.3
25 Тухтаев Исроил Бекмуродович
26 Хайдаров Кардош Улашович Никитинская ул. 9; Прядильная 3-я ул. 6,8,10
27 Хамидов Абдумуслим Самадович
28 Хамидов Умарали Махмадшукурович
29 Хамраев Ислом Нематович Никитинская ул. 8 к.1, 8 к.2; Прядильная 3-я ул. 11
30 Холияров Ромеш Рузибойевич Прядильная 3-я ул. 4 к.1
31 Холияров Хусан Рузибоевич Никитинская ул. 12, 17 к.2, 19 к.1, 19 к.2, 19 к.3
32 Холлиеров Рузибой Тошмуродович Сиреневый бульв. 4/23, Никитинская ул. 21 к.1, 21 к.2, 21 к.3,
33 Хужакулов Элмирза Равшанович Измайловский пр. 20 к.1, 20 к.2; Прядильная 3-я ул. 1, Измайловский пр. 22 к.2, 22 к.3, 24 к.1
34 Шербобоев Искандар Тошбобоевич
35 Эшмуродов Нодирбек Нурали Угли Сиреневый бульв. 14 к.1, 14 к.2, 14 к.3
36 Эшмуродов Руслан Нурали угли Парковая 3-я ул. 36 к.2, 36 к.3, 36 к.4
37 Эшмуродов Сардор Шоймуродович Измайловский пр. 7 к.1, 7 к.2, 9 к.1, 9 к.2
38 Юлдошов Суюн Панжиевич Парковая 3-я ул. 34; Первомайская Верхн. ул. 19, 21, Парковая 3-я ул. 36 к.1

Участок №2.

1 Абдирахимов Алибек Холбозор угли 9-я Парковая, 42, верхняя Первомайская, 38
2 Акрамов Азамат Асат угли 7-я Парковая, дом 27/22, 25, 23А
3 Акромов Дилшод Асат угли 7-я Парковая, дом 21,21А, 23, 23А
4 Аташев Камол Хуррамович 9-я Парковая, 41А
5 Бойкобилов Хусрав Гайратович 9-я Парковая, 41
6 Бурхонов Садриддин Нажмиддин угли 5-я Парковая, 50, 50А, 52
7 Гянджалиев Барат Аскер оглы Обязательные работы, помогает плотнику
8 Дускобилов Кахрамон Намозович 5-я Парковая, 46,46А,48, 48к1
9 Дусмуродов Жамшид Сафарович 9-я Парковая, 40, Измайловский бульвар, 47
10 Жанизоков Гулом Мухторович Измайловский бульвар, 37,31,41,43
11 Женишбек Уулу Чынгыз по 7-ой Парковой, д. 30/24, 9-я Парковая, 43/26
12 Жиянов Шароф Мамадиярович 5-я Парковая, 40, 40к1, 42
13 Жураев Мехриддин Имомназарович 9-я Парковая, 52к3, 54к2, Сиреневый б-р, 28
14 Жураев Шерали Хусниддин угли Сиреневый б-р, 32, 1-я Парковая, д.41к1, к2
15 Кадырбаев Бактыбек 9-я Парковая, 52к3, 11-я Парковая, 37к3
16 Калдаров Садир Насирович 5-я Парковая, 46А, 48, 48к1
17 Курбонов Азмиддин Рахмонкул Угли верхняя Первомайская, 44,46, 11-я Парковая, 31
18 Курбонов Нарзулла Пирмаматович верхняя Первомайская, 59/35к1,2,3
19 Лочинов Обиджон Абдулатиф угли верхняя Первомайская, д.55, 9-я Парковая, 50к2, 52к2
20 Маликов Достонбек Рустам угли 7-я Парковая 16к2, Измайловский б-р, 37
21 Мирзаков Отамурод Хошимович 7-я Парковая, 16к1, Измайловский б-р, 37
22 Норкобилов Аброр Холмахмадович 11-я Парковая, 29,31, Измайловский б-р, 59А
23 Озоров Замирбек Верхняя Первомайская, 45,51
24 Рузиев Ганишер Пирмухаматович Верхняя Первомайская, 12,13,14,15
25 Рузимуродов Нурулла Абдижабборович Верхняя Первомайская, 47,47А, 49, 49А
26 Саидакбаров Исмоил Саидакбар угли 9-я Парковая, 50к1,52к1, 54к1
27 Сувонов Бекзоджон Тохир угли 7-я Парковая, 15к2
28 Суннатов Мухриддин Неъматжон угли Верхняя Первомайская, 16,20,24/17
29 Тошмуродов Кабул Эркинович 7-я Парковая, 19/41, верхняя Первомайская, 35,37,39
30 Тухтаев Собид Мусулмон Угли 7-я Парковая, 19,21,21А
31 Тухтаев Сохибжон Мусурмон угли 7-я Парковая, 15к1,3
32 Фоломейкин Кирилл Станиславович молодеж (15 лет), направлен из ЦЗМ, помогает в ПТО
33 Хуррамов Мухиддин Нуриддин угли 11-я Парковая, 37к1,к2,39к1,к2
34 Шамурзаев Жамал Рахманович 10-я Парковая, 15, 17

Участок №3.

1 Абдалов Иброим Раджабович 5 парковая 46, 48, 6я 19
2 Абдихомидов Анваржон Гайрат Угли 5 парковая 18, 6 парковая 17, 15А
3 Абдуллоев Абдували Абдуллоевич Первомайская ул. 5
4 Абдуллоев Алиджон Хайбуллоевич Парковая 3-я ул. 14 к.1, к2
5 Авганов Шоматназар Абдуллоевич Первомайская ул. 10 к.1, 8
6 Авгонов Файзиддин Урманазарович Измайловский пр. 4, 4 к.1, Первомайская ул. 1, 3, 3к1
7 Азамов Абдулахат Акбарович Парковая 4-я ул. 12 к.1, 12 к.2, 11
8 Акулов Учкун Рахматович Заводской пр. 3; Парковая 2-я ул. 9, Парковая 1-я ул. 4, Парковая 2-я ул. 11
9 Алимарданов Нурмахмад Мамасаидович Измайловский просп. 67; Парковая 5-я ул. 5 к.1, 5 к.2, 5 к.3
10 Алмардонов Дилшод Бегмуратович Парковая 1-я ул. 11; Первомайская ул. 14,16 18
11 Аматов Бахтиёр Аматович Заводской пр. 10; Измайловский просп. 59, 61
12 Аминов Элназар Сохибназарович
13 Ашуров Бунёд Ашурович Первомайская ул. 17, 19
14 Бердалиев Эшмурот Норбоевич Измайловская пл. 8; Прядильная 1-я ул. 3; Прядильная 2-я ул. 4
15 Бобомуродзода Курбонмурод Прядильная 1-я ул. 10, 12
16 Бойбутаев Музаффар Маматович Парковая 3-я ул. 25, 27
17 Боймуродов Адхам Шерали Угли Парковая 3-я ул. 10; Парковая 4-я ул. 15, 17, Парковая 3-я ул. 12
18 Воскресенский Антон Федорович
19 Джураев Турсунбой Кулчаевич Заводской пр. 20, Измайловский просп. 63, 65; Парковая 3-я ул. 4, 6; Парковая 4-я ул. 5
20 Журакулов Наджмиддин Рузиевич Прядильная 1-я ул. 7, 7а; Прядильная 2-я ул. 6, Нижняя Перв. 12Б, 12А 7я 2 к 4
21 Журакулов Сухроб Исроилович Парковая 3-я ул. 20; Парковая 4-я ул. 23 к.2; Первомайская ул. 35/18, 37
22 Ибрагимов Нуридин Очилдиевич Измайловская пл. 11, 13, 13а,  5 к.1, 9 к.1
23 Исмоилов Шерзод Нурмаматович Измайловский бульв. 10, 12, 25
24 Ишанкулов Сухроб Абдурахмонович
25 Ишкуватов Низомжон Бегмуротович Заводской пр. 11, 13; Парковая 2-я ул. 12,16,18
26 Ишкуватов Фахриддин Боймуродович
27 Ишонкулов Шухрат Абдурахмонович Измайловская пл. 2, 4, 6
28 Койимов Хамроз Эркин угли
29 Кучкоров Сирожиддин Эргаш Угли Измайловская пл. 4 к.1; Прядильная 1-я ул. 8, 6
30 Малышева Елена Александровна
31 Мирзоев Мухаммад Мухибидинович Измайловский пр. 6, к.1 к.2,к3,
32 Норманов Шерзод Бахтиёрович Измайловский просп. 47, 49; Парковая 1-я ул. 1/51
33 Норматов Обид Тожи угли Парковая 1-я ул. 14; Первомайская ул. 24, 26
34 Панькин Кирилл Валерьевич
35 Примов Тура Абдирашид угли Измайловский просп. 55, Измайловский просп. 57; Парковая 2-я ул. 4, 6/8
36 Примов Фазлиддин Абдурашидович Парковая 3-я ул. 8/19; Парковая 4-я ул. 11, 9/21,13
37 Розиков Мухаммаджон Тоджиддинович Парковая 3-я ул. 22, Парковая 4-я ул. 25, 9 парковая 5 к 2, 5 к 3, 3 к 3
38 Рябов Василий Игоревич
39 Сатторов Машраб Ражабович Первомайская ул. 4
40 Султанов Алимардон Менгнимуратович Парковая 3-я ул. 31/16, Парковая 3-я ул. 33; Прядильная 1-я ул. 11
41 Тохиров Махадтохир Махадшукурович
42 Тохиров Хусайн Махадшукурович Прядильная 2-я ул. 10, Прядильная 1-я ул. 9; Прядильная 2-я ул. 8
43 Хайдаров Саид Исоханович Измайловская пл. 1, 3; Первомайская ул. 7 к.1, 9, 5к1, 7
44 Холманов Шерзод Шомурзаевич Заводской пр. 15; Парковая 3-я ул. 7/17, 9
45 Холов Абдурасул Шукурович Парковая 2-я ул. 28, Прядильная 1-я ул. 14
46 Хусанов Азиз Абдураимович
47 Шоймуродов Музаффар Элмуродович Парковая 4-я ул. 23; Первомайская ул. 39, 43, 47/19
48 Шомуратов Панжи Жураевич Парковая 4-я ул. 10, 8, 24,24а, 28,  Парковая 5-я ул. 23
49 Ялгашев Баходур Рустамович Первомайская ул. 34/16, 38, 40/19
50 Коржученко Елена Александровна Декрет

Участок №4.

1 Абдуллаев Давлатали Эмомалиевич Первомайка 60, 64, 8 парковая 13, 7 парковая 6 к 3
2 Азаматов Хомиджон Умарович
3 Аззамов Мухмуджон Шойимкул Угли 11-Парк дом 19,21 Средняя Пер 14
4 Алейников Артем Владимирович Первомайка 66, 9 парковая 15/68
5 Алейникова Фируза Анатолиевна 9 парковая 13, 8 парковая 14 к 2
6 Аташев Эшдавлат Туйчиевич Измайловский бульв. 4; Парковая 3-я ул. 26/2
7 Боймуродов Бобокалон Тухтамуродович 6 парковая 13, 9, 5 парковая 10, Заводской 25
8 Боймуродов Тухтамурод Бобокалонович 7 Парковая 3/9, Нижняя 7, 5
9 Дусмуродов Бурон Эргашевич Бульвар 40, 11-Парк дом 25
10 Ермаков Павел Валерьевич
11 Зогов Хуршед Сулаймонович Нижняя Перв. 11, 13, 7 парковая 6 к 1, Первомайка 60 к 1
12 Зокиров Жамшид Первомайская ул. 28/24, 30, 32/23
13 Исаханов Фарход Хасанович 7-Парк 10,  Бульвар 12/28,30
14 Ишкуватова Фарзона Бобомуротовна Первомайская ул. 25/26
15 Кадыров Нурбек Надырбекович
16 Камбаров Рахмон Хасанович Нижняя 19А, 9 парковая 9А, 11А
17 Камолов Одинабек 7 парковая 2 к 1, Изм проспект 77 к 2, 77 к 1
18 Каххоров Акмал Сувонкулович 5-Парковая дом 30А,30Б и парковка
19 Кудратов Нарзулла Файзулло угли 9-Парк дом 26к2, 30, 32
20 Мадраимов Садыкжан 6-Парковая 29Б,  5-Парковая дом 32,34,36,  Бул 16
21 Мухторов Музаффар Рахимович Изм проспект 69/2, 5 парковая 6, 8
22 Намуратов Шакарбой Туранович 9-Парк 34,  Бульвар 38, Средняя Перв дом 6
23 Нуридинов Абдулвахоб Джамолович
24 Очилов Асилбек Шермаматович 9-Парк дом 26к1 Первомайская 81,77
25 Пирматов Рузимурод Разокович 9-Парк дом 21,21к1  Первомайская 69,73
26 Рахимов Акрамжон Хаитбоевич 6-Парковая 28,30,32,28А,26А
27 Рахимов Насруло Махмадраджабович Нижняя 10, 8, 7 парковая 1
28 Рахимов Хасан Акрамджонович 7-Парковая дом  5 ,7, 5к1, 5стр3,
29 Рощупкин Юрий Павлович
30 Рустамбеков Сухроббек Первомайская 53/20, 57,  6-Парковая, 22,24,26
31 Салимов Каримжон Косимович 9-Парковая 23,25, Бульвар27/36  8-Парк 30
32 Салохидинов Сироджидин Саиджафарович Первомайская  61/8, 7-Парк 8А,  8-Парк 25
33 Салохидинов Шарифхуджа Бульвар 32.  8-Парковая 26, и 32/23 к1
34 Самадов Алишер Мирзошарифович Первомайская 85,87,89
35 Сирожидинов Муборакшох Хайдарович 6 парковая 16 к 2, Первомайка 52
36 Тилабов Гайрат Эргашевич Первомайская 49,51.  5-Парковая 26,28
37 Тиллабоев Имомбек 5я 18, 6я 15а,
38 Узбеков Шавкат Ноибович Парковая 1-я ул. 9 к.2, 9 к.3, Парковая 1-я ул. 5-7
39 Улжаев Бахромжон Тагаймуратович
40 Усмонов Анвар 10-Пар  4 , 6  Ср. пер 10,10
41 Файзуллоев Камолиддин Авганович Первомайка 56, 58Б, 58 к 1
42 Хаитбоев Хомид Бульвар 20, 20А, 22, 22А ,24
43 Хаитов Омондавлат Абдуллаевич 9 парковая 5, 7, Нижняя 16, 18А
44 Хаитов Хомид Хаитович 6 Парковая 7, 5, Измайловский проспект 77 к 1
45 Шарипов Далер Бахридинович 6 парковая 12, 16 к А, Нижняя 1, 3,
46 Шодмонов Дости Хосчиевич 6 Парковая 4, 6, 8, Нижняя 2
47 Эрмаматов Мейлис Мамбетович Бульвар 18,   6-Парковая дом 27,25,29А
48 Ваххобова Галина Александровна